Click here to Skip to main content

International Player Totals
Stat Minimums to Qualify for Leaders
2011-2012 PLAYOFFS INTERNATIONAL PLAYER AVERAGES
PlayerTeamGGSMPGFG%3P%FT%OFFDEFRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Nowitzki, Dirk(DAL)4438.50.4420.1670.9050.85.56.31.80.80.02.59.026.8
Parker, Tony(SAS)141436.10.4530.3330.8070.63.03.66.80.90.03.123.020.1
Duncan, Tim(SAS)141433.10.4950.0000.7072.37.19.42.80.72.11.530.017.4
Horford, Al(ATL)3236.00.5880.0000.7501.76.78.32.71.31.34.011.015.3
Gasol, Marc(MEM)7737.30.5220.0000.7912.34.46.73.10.31.91.925.015.1
Ginobili, Manu(SAS)14227.90.4480.3380.8570.62.93.54.00.70.33.036.014.4
Deng, Luol(CHI)6638.00.4560.3640.5711.37.08.31.50.81.51.710.014.0
Gallinari, Danilo(DEN)7731.70.3620.1740.9171.33.95.12.40.70.61.315.013.4
Gasol, Pau(LAL)121237.00.4340.4000.8283.26.39.53.70.52.11.736.012.5
Ibaka, Serge(OKC)181828.70.5410.2500.7192.33.45.80.60.63.10.651.010.1
Turkoglu, Hedo(ORL)5532.40.3660.4170.6360.82.02.82.41.00.81.818.08.4
Mahinmi, Ian(DAL)4017.50.6430.0000.8462.32.34.50.00.80.80.213.07.3
Diaw, Boris(SAS)141424.70.5140.5000.7502.03.25.22.50.80.31.129.06.2
Splitter, Tiago(SAS)13012.90.6380.0000.3720.62.22.80.80.40.30.724.05.8
Barbosa, Leandro(IND)11020.30.3700.1500.5000.51.72.21.30.40.11.223.05.7
Sefolosha, Thabo(OKC)181822.80.4190.3330.8890.62.22.81.41.70.50.641.05.6
Mozgov, Timofey(DEN)7514.10.4800.0000.5001.41.93.30.40.30.90.716.04.0
Pietrus, Mickael(BOS)20119.70.3290.2220.5630.61.52.10.10.70.20.450.03.5
Kanter, Enes(UTA)4010.80.4380.0000.0002.02.04.00.30.01.01.07.03.5
Asik, Omer(CHI)6321.30.5000.0000.3531.33.34.71.30.21.71.314.03.3
Anthony, Joel(MIA)17119.40.5860.0000.8001.31.93.20.10.30.90.541.03.2
Azubuike, Kelenna(DAL)105.00.3331.0000.0001.00.01.00.01.00.01.00.03.0
Turiaf, Ronny(MIA)11710.70.5560.0000.2731.01.72.70.10.10.70.623.02.1
Jianlian, Yi(DAL)105.00.3330.0000.0000.02.02.00.01.00.00.00.02.0
Jordan, Jerome(NYK)104.00.5000.0000.0002.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
Mills, Patrick(SAS)803.90.5450.6000.0000.10.30.40.60.10.00.42.01.9
Haddadi, Hamed(MEM)405.31.0000.0000.5001.31.02.30.30.00.50.25.01.3
Eyenga, Christian(LAL)303.00.6670.0000.0000.30.30.70.30.30.30.33.01.3
Vucevic, Nikola(PHI)103.00.0000.0000.5000.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
Pavlovic, Aleksandar(BOS)1004.00.3330.2000.0000.20.30.50.10.10.10.44.00.7
Beaubois, Rodrigue(DAL)206.00.0000.0000.0000.00.50.51.00.00.00.51.00.0
Radmanovic, Vladimir(ATL)207.50.0000.0000.0000.00.50.50.50.00.00.03.00.0

Copyright © NBA Media Ventures, LLC. All rights reserved. No portion of NBA.com may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form. By accessing any information beyond this page, you agree to abide by the Privacy Policy / Your California Privacy Rights and Terms of Use. | Ad Choices Ad Choices

NBA.com is part of Turner Sports Digital, part of the Turner Sports & Entertainment Digital Network.