2012-13 Celtics Playoffs Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Jeff Green6643.00.4350.4550.8441.004.305.302.30.330.673.173.6720.3
Paul Pierce6642.50.3680.2680.8970.705.005.705.30.830.505.333.5019.2
Kevin Garnett6635.30.5000.0000.9411.5012.2013.703.50.831.003.173.8312.7
Jason Terry6131.50.4440.4410.8180.002.202.202.00.670.330.831.5012.0
Brandon Bass6534.00.4830.0000.8001.305.306.701.20.330.170.832.836.7
Avery Bradley6631.80.4050.2501.0000.501.702.201.31.830.171.831.836.7
Jordan Crawford5011.80.3040.2500.5000.000.600.600.00.400.000.600.603.6
Courtney Lee409.80.2000.0001.0000.000.500.500.30.500.000.000.751.5
Terrence Williams509.60.2000.0000.5000.201.802.001.20.000.200.800.601.0
Chris Wilcox203.00.0000.0000.0000.001.001.000.00.000.000.000.000.0
Shavlik Randolph103.00.0000.0000.0000.003.003.000.00.000.000.001.000.0
Team Averages60244.20.4130.3310.8605.1733.8339.0016.85.503.0017.3318.8382.3
Opponents60244.20.4120.3330.75210.5031.8342.3315.010.334.3312.8321.3387.7
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Jeff Green6625837-8510-2238-456263214241922122
Paul Pierce6625539-10611-4126-294303432533221115
Kevin Garnett6621230-600-216-17973822156192376
Jason Terry6118924-5415-349-110131312425972
Brandon Bass6520414-290-012-158324072151740
Avery Bradley6619117-422-84-4310138111111140
Jordan Crawford50597-233-121-20330203318
Courtney Lee40391-50-24-4022120036
Terrence Williams50482-100-31-21910601435
Chris Wilcox2060-00-00-0022000000
Shavlik Randolph1030-00-00-0033000010
Team Totals601,465171-41441-124111-129312032341013318104113494
Opponents60--198-48148-14482-1096319125490622677128526