2012-2013 Stats

2012-13 Regular Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Monta Ellis828237.50.4160.2870.7730.503.303.906.02.060.443.102.0019.2
Brandon Jennings808036.20.3990.3750.8190.702.303.106.51.560.132.541.9417.5
Ersan Ilyasova735427.60.4620.4440.7962.105.007.101.60.930.491.032.5313.2
J.J. Redick28228.70.4030.3180.9180.301.601.902.70.320.141.181.6812.3
J.J. Redick (TOT)781330.50.4340.3660.9000.202.002.203.80.490.121.770.0014.1
Mike Dunleavy75325.90.4420.4280.8200.403.503.901.90.520.471.201.8010.5
Larry Sanders715527.30.5060.0000.6183.206.309.501.20.752.831.233.289.8
Luc Mbah a Moute584522.90.4010.3510.5711.502.904.400.90.720.241.211.416.7
Samuel Dalembert472316.30.5421.0000.6912.203.605.900.40.361.131.091.916.7
John Henson63913.10.4820.0000.5331.802.904.700.50.300.670.751.326.0
Marquis Daniels593318.40.3760.2780.7410.801.702.501.10.860.170.761.315.5
Gustavo Ayon12013.60.5950.0000.0831.703.304.901.00.750.330.752.004.3
Gustavo Ayon (TOT)55313.40.5510.0000.4001.102.503.601.30.400.310.850.003.7
Ekpe Udoh76917.30.4350.0000.7481.501.803.300.60.511.120.571.834.3
Drew Gooden1609.40.3280.2000.6880.801.101.900.40.310.380.561.313.3
Ish Smith1608.60.3950.4000.0000.100.900.901.90.500.190.630.752.4
Ish Smith (TOT)5239.90.3520.2960.4290.200.901.201.70.400.170.710.002.4
Joel Przybilla1215.70.2500.0000.0000.401.301.800.30.080.170.330.830.2
Team Averages820241.80.4350.3600.73613.0230.9443.9622.98.356.7114.1018.9598.9
Opponents820241.80.4540.3480.75912.4333.6246.0523.18.024.4215.9819.11100.4
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Monta Ellis82823,076597-1,43694-328289-37445271316496169362541641,577
Brandon Jennings80802,897497-1,247173-461230-28159187246521125102031551,397
Ersan Ilyasova73542,012371-80395-214125-157154366520117683675185962
Mike Dunleavy7531,943276-624128-299105-12831260291145393590135785
Larry Sanders71551,937306-6050-284-136224448672835320187233696
Luc Mbah a Moute58451,326151-37713-3772-126891672565542147082387
John Henson639827162-3360-356-1051161812973119424783380
J.J. Redick282804120-29848-15156-618445276943347344
J.J. Redick (TOT)78132,379382-880165-451171-190171541712963891381171,100
Marquis Daniels59331,085132-35120-7240-54481021506551104577324
Ekpe Udoh7691,312117-2690-189-11911313825143398543139323
Samuel Dalembert4723765137-2531-138-551051712762117535190313
Drew Gooden16015120-611-511-1613183165692152
Gustavo Ayon12016325-420-01-12203959129492451
Gustavo Ayon (TOT)55373592-1670-020-506013919971221747107204
Ish Smith16013817-434-100-0114153083101238
Ish Smith (TOT)52351656-1598-273-7124961872193726123
Joel Przybilla121681-40-00-2516214124102
Team Totals82019,8303,128-7,197601-1,6701,251-1,7001,0682,5373,6051,8766855501,1561,5548,108
Opponents820--3,152-6,946529-1,5191,398-1,8411,0192,7573,7761,8936583621,3101,5678,231

2012-13 Pre Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Brandon Jennings8829.50.3980.3750.9470.402.402.804.81.130.133.501.8813.9
Monta Ellis8828.00.3560.3500.6250.302.302.504.01.380.252.751.3813.3
Mike Dunleavy8023.60.4640.4240.8330.302.903.102.10.500.251.251.0011.6
Ersan Ilyasova8721.30.4650.2860.8331.803.905.602.51.130.250.882.1311.1
John Henson3017.00.3680.0000.7271.303.304.702.00.001.671.671.337.3
Larry Sanders7318.90.4740.0000.6253.104.107.300.90.142.571.003.866.6
Samuel Dalembert8620.00.4360.0000.6672.503.405.900.60.382.630.752.635.3
Drew Gooden7012.40.2970.3330.8460.901.602.401.60.140.291.141.294.9
Marquis Daniels8015.00.4710.2221.0000.401.501.900.50.630.130.381.134.5
Ekpe Udoh6020.30.3640.0000.8331.202.303.501.00.671.000.832.003.5
Joel Przybilla607.50.8000.0001.0000.701.702.300.80.000.170.671.001.5
Team Averages80240.00.4160.3470.77412.8829.8842.7524.56.508.5015.5022.2594.8
Opponents80240.00.4340.3980.77411.3832.3843.7523.37.884.0017.6321.3895.5
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Brandon Jennings8823639-9815-4018-193192238912815111
Monta Ellis8822442-1187-2015-2421820321122211106
Mike Dunleavy8018932-6914-3315-1822325174210893
Ersan Ilyasova8717033-718-2815-18143145209271789
Larry Sanders7313218-380-010-16222951611872746
Samuel Dalembert8616017-390-08-12202747532162142
Marquis Daniels8012016-342-92-2312154513936
Drew Gooden708711-371-311-136111711128934
John Henson30517-190-28-11410146055422
Ekpe Udoh601228-220-15-67142164651221
Joel Przybilla60454-50-11-141014501469
Team Totals801,920286-68759-170127-1641032393421965268124178758
Opponents80--282-65053-133147-190912593501866332141171764